2013-14


Clasificacin   Equipo Puntos Jugados G E P Goles Dif
1 DEJ 9 de julio (Morteros) 0:0 
- ALD Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0:0 
- ALM Almirante Brown 0:0 
- ATL Atlético Tucumán 0:0 
- BAN Banfield 0:0 
- BOC Boca Unidos (Corrientes) 0:0 
- BRA Brown (Adrogue) 0:0 
- CRU Crucero del Norte 0:0 
- DYJ Defensa y Justicia 0:0 
- DOU Douglas Haig 0:0 
- FCO Ferro 0:0 
- GIJ Gimnasia (Jujuy) 0:0 
- HUR Huracán 0:0 
- IND Independiente 0:0 
- IRM Independiente (Rivadavia) 0:0 
- INS Instituto (Córdoba) 0:0 
- PAT Patronato (Parana) 0:0 
- SAR Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 
- SPO Sportivo Belgrano (SF) 0:0 
- TAL Talleres (Cba) 0:0 
- VSC Villa San Carlos 0:0 

GRUPO B - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

GRUPO C - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Descenso Grupo A - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Argentino A Norte 13/14 - Fecha 22 () [>>>]

Descenso Grupo B - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Argentino A Sur 13/14 - Fecha 22 () [>>>]

Descenso Grupo C - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Nonagonal - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Zona7 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona G Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona8 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona H Arg B 2014 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Zona9 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona I Arg B 2014 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Zona10 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona J Arg B 2014 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Zona11 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona12 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona13 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona14 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona15 ArgB - Fecha 15 () [>>>]

Zona A Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona1 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona2 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona B Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona3 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona C Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona4 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona D Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona5 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona E Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

Zona6 ArgB - Fecha 18 () [>>>]

Zona F Arg B 2014 - Fecha 8 () [>>>]

2012/13


Clasificacin   Equipo Puntos Jugados G E P Goles Dif
1 SAN Santamarina 38  21  11  28:18  10 
2 DEP Deportivo Maipú 33  21  29:23 
3 JUV Juventud Unida (SL) 32  21  27:23 
4 DEF Def. Belgrano (VR) 30  21  18:19  -1 
5 CIP Cipolletti 28  21  11  27:25 
6 RIV Rivadavia (L) 28  21  32:36  -4 
7 RAC Racing (Olavarria) 27  21  10  29:26 
8 ALV Alvarado (Mar del Plata) 27  21  10  20:21  -1 
9 GIM Gimnasia (CdelU) 27  21  25:27  -2 
10 BPM Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) 27  21  25:32  -7 
11 UNI Unión (MDP) 25  21  21:29  -8 
12 DSJ Desamparados (San Juan) 24  21  26:28  -2 
Domingo, 24 Febrero 2013
17:00    BPMGuillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)-RACRacing (Olavarria)2:1
19:15    CIPCipolletti-UNIUnión (MDP)0:1
20:30    DEFDef. Belgrano (VR)-DSJDesamparados (San Juan)1:1
21:15    DEPDeportivo Maipú-RIVRivadavia (L)1:1
Lunes, 25 Febrero 2013
21:00    SANSantamarina-GIMGimnasia (CdelU)1:3
21:00    ALVAlvarado (Mar del Plata)-JUVJuventud Unida (SL)2:3
Domingo, 03 Marzo 2013
17:00    JUVJuventud Unida (SL)-CIPCipolletti1:0
17:00    RIVRivadavia (L)-ALVAlvarado (Mar del Plata)0:0
17:00    RACRacing (Olavarria)-DEPDeportivo Maipú4:2
17:00    GIMGimnasia (CdelU)-BPMGuillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)1:0
17:00    UNIUnión (MDP)-DEFDef. Belgrano (VR)3:1
21:00    DSJDesamparados (San Juan)-SANSantamarina0:0
Arg A 2012/2013 Norte - Fecha 26 (03/03/2013) [>>>]

Endecagonal 2013 - Fecha 11 () [>>>]

R. Norte 2013 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

R. Sur 2013 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Descenso N 2013 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Descenso S 2013 - Fecha 7 () [>>>]

Zona 3 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 4 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 5 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 6 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 7 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 8 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

ZONA 1 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]

Zona 2 Segunda Fase - Fecha 6 () [>>>]